Uitslag 2e Fokloristische dag 17 augustus 2017      
          versiering  
Nr Naam Afdeling 27b.      
1 Teun Dingemanse Grijpskerke 27 4e beker    
2 Sebastiaan Sturm Gapinge 27      
3 Roel Willemse Domburg 27 7e beker    
4 Roald Leendertse Biggekerke 27 3e beker    
5 Jordan Francke Biggekerke 27      
6 Moniek Corbijn Gapinge 27 6e beker    
7 Krijn Coppoolse Gapinge 27 2e beker    
8 Richard Jacobs Nieuwland 27      
9 Levi de Witte Ritthem 27 5e beker    
10 Coen Minderhoud Domburg 27      
11 Emiel Provoost Domburg 27      
12 Ronald Koets Biggekerke 27      
13 Dennis Willeboordse Gapinge 27 1e beker    
14 Roy Paauwe Gapinge 27      
15 Koen Minderhoud Westkapelle 27      
16 Tristan de Visser Domburg 27 9e beker 1e prijs overig 79,5 pnt
17 Joost Dingemanse Grijpskerke 27 11e beker    
18 AndrĂ© van Maldegem Gapinge 26      
19 Bram van Boxel Gapinge 26 14e beker    
20 Rick Eckhardt Gapinge 26      
21 Marlies Volmer Nieuwland 26      
22 Ronald Geertse Grijpskerke 26 8e beker    
23 Hubert van der Maas Zuid-Beveland 26      
24 Martijn Minderhoud Domburg 26      
25 Edwin Dellebeke Ritthem 26      
26 Cees Wisse Ritthem 26      
27 Leon Leendertse Biggekerke 26      
28 Frenk Leendertse Biggekerke 26      
29 Rudy Koets Biggekerke 26      
30 Jolien van den Broeke Gapinge 25      
31 Ruben van den Broeke Gapinge 25      
32 Bennie Paauwe Gapinge 25 10e beker    
33 Paul van den Broeke Gapinge 25      
34 Jessica Wisse Grijpskerke 25 12e beker 7e plaats overig 71,5 pnt
35 Frank Passenier Domburg 25      
36 Sander Willemse Domburg 25      
37 Sjoerd Blaas Aagtekerke 25      
38 Simon de Pagter Koudekerke 25      
39 Nick Meijers Koudekerke 25      
40 Cor Janse Souburg 25      
41 Djanko Besuijen Zuid-Beveland 25      
42 Annaliza Langebeeke Zuid-Beveland 25      
43 Gerben Cabboort Zuid-Beveland 25      
44 Robby Koets Biggekerke 25      
45 Joeri van Stee Zuid-Beveland 25      
46 Frank Brasser Biggekerke 25 13e beker    
47 Johnny Wisse Meliskerke 25      
48 Jos Wisse Zoutelande 25      
49 Stijn de Visser Zoutelande 25      
50 Marco Janse Meliskerke 25      
51 Lout Vos Zoutelande 25   3e prijs overig 76
52 Elvira Reijnierse Gapinge 24      
53 Peter Maranus Aagtekerke 24      
54 Jasper van der Maas Zuid-Beveland 24   5e plaats trekpaard 70
55 Lotte Provoost Domburg 24      
56 Wesley van de Voorde Koudekerke 24      
57 Jasmijn van de Voorde Koudekerke 24      
58 Erik Leendertse Biggekerke 24      
59 Karin Besuijen Zuid-Beveland 24      
60 Cora Dekker Oostkapelle 24      
61 Joyce de Buck Oostkapelle 24      
62 Ingmar Alewijnse Gapinge 23      
63 Lianna Brouwer Aagtekerke 23      
64 Tjirke Blaas Aagtekerke 23      
65 Jan Willem Minderhoud Westkapelle 23      
66 Niels Joziasse Domburg 23      
67 Irina Trujillo Ritthem 23      
68 Jorco Jobse Aagtekerke 23      
69 Rico Wisse Aagtekerke 23      
70 Diederik van der Maas Zuid-Beveland 23      
71 Christianne Jansen Zuid-Beveland 23      
72 Peter de Vos Zuid-Beveland 23      
73 Vera Willeboordse Zoutelande 23   2e plaats overig 77,5 
74 Julia Crucq Nieuwland 22   7e plaats trekpaard 68,5
75 Niels Wisse Aagtekerke 22      
76 Angelina Cevaal Ritthem 22   1e plaats trekpaard 74
77 Marina Langebeeke Middelburg 22      
78 Elly Simonse Koudekerke 22      
79 Jarno van Belzen Koudekerke 22      
80 Lotte Pleijte Souburg 22      
81 Rachelle Geschiere Koudekerke 22      
82 Richard van der Tak Koudekerke 22      
83 Sjaco de Visser Souburg 22      
84 Maria Wisse Biggekerke 22      
85 Maas Boogaard Biggekerke 22      
86 Jelle van Stee Zuid-Beveland 22      
87 Arno Francke Biggekerke 22   2e plaats trekpaard 72,5
88 Bart Jobse Zoutelande 22      
89 Marjon Duvekot Meliskerke 22      
90 Pieter Dingemanse Gapinge 21      
91 Kristel Blok Gapinge 21   5e plaats overig 73,5
92 Piet Dekker Grijpskerke 21      
93 Edward Dingemanse Grijpskerke 21      
94 Yorick Faasse Westkapelle 21      
95 Anika Lampert Biggekerke 21      
96 Pol de Vos Zuid-Beveland 21      
97 Amy Crucq Nieuwland 20      
98 Hans Geertse Grijpskerke 20      
99 Natasja de Buck Aagtekerke 20      
100 Koen Lampert Biggekerke 20      
101 Stefan de Bruine Koudekerke 20      
102 Paul Kluijfhout Koudekerke 20      
103 Lizzy van Tatenhove Koudekerke 20      
104 Noor Vader Biggekerke 20      
105 Jan Matthijsse Meliskerke 20      
106 Annemieke Poppe Oostkapelle 20      
107 Nena Francke Biggekerke 20      
108 Alex Krijger Meliskerke 20      
109 Jorim Duvekot Zoutelande 20      
110 Tanny de Pagter Koudekerke 19      
111 Jasmijn Serier Koudekerke 19      
112 Marco van de Voorde Koudekerke 19      
113 David van de Voorde Koudekerke 19      
114 Corine Geerse Koudekerke 19      
115 Leo Wabeke Zuid-Beveland 19      
116 Adrie de Visser Zoutelande 19      
117 Laurien van Sluijs Oostkapelle 19      
118 Piet Ovaa Meliskerke 19      
119 Chantal de Later Gapinge 18   4e plaats overig 75,5
120 Naomi van den Broeke Gapinge 18      
121 Kim Reijnierse Gapinge 18      
122 Soraya Dieleman Arnemuiden 18   6e plaats trekpaard 69
123 Anke Blankers Gapinge 18      
124 Marten Hoogesteger Westkapelle 18      
125 Anneke Wisse Biggekerke 18      
126 Richard Dingemanse Biggekerke 18      
127 Karel Geldof Oostkapelle 18      
128 Selina Duvekot Zoutelande 18      
129 Danielle Clarisse Meliskerke 18   6e plaats overig 72,5
130 Simon van den Broeke Gapinge 17      
131 Johan van den Broeke Aagtekerke 17      
132 Stephanie Dekker Grijpskerke 17      
133 Janita Verhage Grijpskerke 17      
134 Marcel Raats Gapinge 17      
135 RenĂ©  Dingemanse Biggekerke 17      
136 Johnny Louwerse Gapinge 16      
137 Nicky de Witte Westkapelle 16      
138 Adrie Boogaard Zoutelande 16      
139 Dunesjka van der Veer Gapinge 15      
140 Michel Paauwe Koudekerke 15      
141 Ronald de Looff Koudekerke 15      
142 Mirjam van Hengst Koudekerke 15      
143 Kees de Kroo Koudekerke 15      
144 Antoinette Vermast Zuid-Beveland 15   3e plaats trekpaarden 71
145 Jos Duvekot Zoutelande 15      
146 Annemarie Geldof Oostkapelle 15   4e plaats trekpaard 70,5
147 Ko Blaas Aagtekerke 14      
148 Diana Simonse Westkapelle 14      
149 Nina van 't Westende Ritthem 14      
150 Joost Christiaansen Middelburg 14      
151 Bart Jan Volmer Nieuwland 13      
152 Lia Dekker Aagtekerke 13      
153 Amber de Ridder Grijpskerke 13      
154 Ciska Rijnhart Ritthem 13      
155 Sofie de Nooijer Westkapelle 13      
156 Mirren van Asperen Middelburg 13      
157 Claudia de Kraker Domburg 13      
158 Roderick Verdaasdonk Middelburg 12      
159 Casper Hofman Arnemuiden 12      
160 Janette de Witte Oostkapelle 12      
161 Peter Boogaard Meliskerke 12      
162 Marcia Minderhoud Westkapelle 11      
163 Mindy te Loo Koudekerke 11      
164 Anne Blankers Gapinge 10      
165 Jolanda van de Woestijne Aagtekerke 10      
166 Jos Marijs Arnemuiden 10      
167 Joyce Brasser Biggekerke 10      
168 Abco de Buck Biggekerke 10      
169 Wim Duvekot Zoutelande 10      
170 Jasmijn Wisse Aagtekerke 9      
171 Lauren van de Bent Middelburg 9      
172 Anna Boschker Middelburg 9      
173 Melanie Goedhart Middelburg 9      
174 Patrick Houterman Koudekerke 9      
175 Rowena Alewijnse Gapinge 9      
176 Martijn van Zwam Meliskerke 9      
177 Ivanna Kleijn Grijpskerke 8      
178 Jan Hendrikse Middelburg 8      
179 Dewi Jager Middelburg 7      
180 Jan Borra Biggekerke 7      
181 Rudi Brasser Biggekerke 6      
182 Melissa Jungk Middelburg 3      
183 Diny Krijger Aagtekerke 1      
184 Theo Janse Arnemuiden 0      
185 Yentl Besuijen Zuid-Beveland 0      

   

 



Delta Zeeland Fonds en
Rabobank Clubkas Campagne
zijn ook in 2017 onze grootste
donateurs.