Laatst bijgewerkt op: 14 september 2023
Deelnemerslijst vrije sjezenwedstrijd 16 september 2023 te Biggekerke | |||
nr | Naam | Afdeling | Code |
1 | Nena & Arno Francke | Biggekerke | M5 |
2 | Larissa & Frank Brasser | Biggekerke | H1 |
3 | Marian Vermue & Rudi Brasser | Biggekerke | J10 |
4 | Ilona & Marco Janse | Meliskerke | N25 |
5 | Suzanne Jacobse & Peter Boogaard | Meliskerke | S9 |
6 | Celine van Keulen & Chris Provoost | Zoutelande | P14 |
7 | Sharon Crucq & Bart Jobse | Nieuwland/Zoutelande | V3 |
8 | Amy & Jan Crucq | Nieuwland | S1 |
9 | Julia Crucq & Rick Eckhardt | Nieuwland/Gapinge | A27 |
10 | Mellanie & Bennie Paauwe | Gapinge | L1 |
11 | Angelina Francke & Ab Paauwe | Gapinge | T3 |
12 | Debora Meeuse & Gijs van den Broeke | Zuid-Beveland/Gapinge | G7 |
13 | Elna Janse & Roy Paauwe | Gapinge | C2 |
14 | Lieneke & Adriaan Reijnierse sr. | Gapinge | C8 |
15 | Sabine Reijnierse & Adriaan Reijnierse jr. | Gapinge/Middelburg | D7 |
16 | Nynke Eckhardt & Adrie Verhage | Gapinge | S21 |
17 | Moniek Corbijn & Dennis Willeboordse | Gapinge | F18 |
18 | Willeke & Abco Jobse | Gapinge | R3 |
19 | Elsbeth & Pieter Dingemanse | Gapinge | E4 |
20 | Nathalie de Later & Sebastiaan Sturm | Gapinge | L15 |
21 | Anouk Langebeeke & Chris Sturm | Gapinge | M12 |
22 | Melanie & Levi de Witte | Ritthem | A25 |
23 | Angelina & Jasper van der Maas | Ritthem | G4 |
24 | Joyce de Visser & Jan Wisse | Domburg/Ritthem | A26 |
25 | Conny & Marco den Boer | Ritthem | R9 |
26 | Irina Trujilo & Tony de Dreu | Ritthem | S26 |
27 | Jessie Hamenlijnck & Carlo Galle | Souburg | Pas |
28 | Marja & Remco Heiboer | Zuid-Beveland/Middelburg | F4 |
29 | Samantha van de Voorde & Joery van Stee | Koudekerke/Zuid-Beveland | D3 |
30 | Antoinette Vermast & Kevin Maljaars | Zuid-Beveland/Oostkapelle | L3 |
31 | Kimberley Kootstra & Arjo Francke | Grijpskerke | E14 |
32 | Paola van de Velde & Ricardo de Visser | Oostkapelle | L14 |
33 | Annemarie & Wim Geldof | Oostkapelle | F23 |
34 | Monique Provoost & Jan-Willem Minderhoud | Westkapelle | J9 |
35 | Erika Toutenhoofd & Jasper Houmes | Westkapelle | Pas |
36 | Maartje & Marten Hoogesteger | Westkapelle | E3 |
37 | Patty & Helm Brouwer | Westkapelle | G1 |
38 | Thessa Dekker & Christian de Visser | Grijpskerke/Aagtekerke | E2 |
39 | Christel van Leeuwen & Rinus Moens | Aagtekerke | K2 |
40 | Marinka Minderhoud & Peter Maranus | Aagtekerke | L9 |