Deelnemers aan het Zeeuws Kampioenschap sjezenrijden, 17 september te Meliskerke

nr Naam Afdeling Code
1 Joyce de Buck & Marco Janse Meliskerke N25
2 Mirjam en Ronnie Matthijsse Meliskerke B5
3 Annelies & Peter Boogaard Meliskerke S9
4 Iris de Klerk & Meliskerke F24
5 Marielle & Arno Francke Biggekerke M5
6 Marian Vermue & Rudi Brasser Biggekerke J10
7 Larissa & Frank Brasser Biggekerke H1
8 Angelina Francke & Ab Paauwe Gapinge Pas
9 Moniek Corbijn & Dennis Willeboordse Gapinge F18
10 Mellanie & Bennie Paauwe Gapinge K6
11 Hélène Louwerse & Bart Jobse Gapinge/Zoutelande V3
12 Julia Crucq & Rick Eckhardt Nieuwland/Gapinge Pas
13 Melanie Sturm & Levi de Witte Ritthem S1
14 Anouk Langebeeke & Chris Sturm Gapinge M12
15 Nyncke Eckhardt & Adrie Verhage Gapinge A27
16 Femke Dingemanse & Jan Jakobsen Gapinge U1
17 Lieneke & Adriaan Reijnierse Gapinge D7
18 Elsbeth & Pieter Dingemanse Gapinge Pas
19 Willeke & Abco Jobse Gapinge S30
20 Bianca & Ingmar Alewijnse Gapinge R3
21 Nathalie de Later & Sebastiaan Sturm Gapinge A8
22 Joyce de Visser & Jan Wisse Domburg/Ritthem Pas
23 Angelina & Jasper van der Maas Ritthem A26
24 Irina Trujilo & Tony de Dreu Ritthem Pas
25 Patricia Nieuwenhuyzen & Chris Provoost Zoutelande P14
26 Inge & Jos Wisse Zoutelande Pas
27 Melanie van der Meulen & Adrie de Visser Zoutelande Pas
28 Patricia Wienhoven & Ad Janse Zoutelande E12
29 Annemarie & Wim Geldof Oostkapelle F23
30 Paola van de Velde & Ricardo de Visser Oostkapelle L14
31 Antoinette Vermast & Kevin Maljaars Zuid-Beveland/Oostkapelle I3
32 Samantha van de Voorde & Joery van Stee Koudekerke/Zuid-Beveland F14
33 Natasja de Buck & Lou Louws Aagtekerke D11
34 Tamara Davidse & Peter Maranus Aagtekerke L9
35 Monique Provoost & Jan-Willem Minderhoud Westkapelle G1
36 Maartje & Marten Hoogesteger Westkapelle E3
37 Erika Toutenhoofd & Jasper Houmes Westkapelle F2

Sponsoren 2022 


 

 

         Seizoen 2022 zit er op!                                                                                             

========================