Uitslag jongerenwedstrijd 2017

1 Bram van Boxel Gapinge 30  
2 Tristan de Visser Domburg 29 2e plaats overig
3 Emiel Provoost Domburg 28  
4 Teun Dingemanse Grijpskerke 28  
5 Joost Dingemanse Grijpskerke 28  
6 Rick Eckhardt Gapinge 27  
7 Lotte Provoost Domburg 27  
8 Niels Joziasse Domburg 26  
9 Diederik van der Maas Zuid-Beveland 26  
10 Nick Meijers Koudekerke 25  
11 Levi de Witte Ritthem 25  
12 Daphne Machielse Ritthem 25  
13 Julia Crucq Nieuwland 25 1e plaats trekpaarden
14 Amy Crucq Nieuwland 25  
15 Yoram Reitsma Westkapelle 25  
16 Noa Slinger Nieuwland 24  
17 Marjon Duvekot Meliskerke 24  
18 Iris de Klerk Meliskerke 24 pollepel op 10 mm
19 Janita Verhage Grijpskerke 23  
20 Stijn de Visser Zoutelande 23  
21 Maria Wisse Biggekerke 23  
22 Joan Poortvliet Arnemuiden 23  
23 Wesley van de Voorde Koudekerke 22  
24 Kristel van Sluijs Oostkapelle 22  
25 Quinto Francke Oostkapelle 21 3e plaats trekpaarden
26 Esmee de Coninck Souburg 20  
27 Joyce Brasser Biggekerke 20  
28 Vera Hazelaar Oostkapelle 19  
29 Noor Vader Biggekerke 19  
30 Nicky de Witte Westkapelle 19  
31 Ivanna Kleijn Grijpskerke 18  
32 Amber de Ridder Grijpskerke 18  
33 Jessica Wisse Grijpskerke 18  
34 Bart Jobse Zoutelande 18  
35 Naomi Melis Zoutelande 18  
36 Kim Joziasse Oostkapelle 18  
37 Iris Geschiere Biggekerke 18  
38 Douwe Boersma Koudekerke 17  
39 Floor Brasser Zoutelande 17  
40 Nena Francke Biggekerke 17  
41 Lotte Pleijte Souburg 16  
42 Thomas Gabrielse Middelburg 16  
43 Sharon Kauffman Gapinge 16  
44 Jiske Dellebeke Ritthem 15  
45 Sabine Reijnierse Gapinge 15  
46 Martine Mesie Zoutelande 15 1e plaats overig
47 Esmee Wijkhuis Nieuwland 14 2e plaats trekpaarden
48 Anna Boschker Middelburg 13  
49 Annelies de Visser Middelburg 13  
50 Puk de Vos Zuid-Beveland 13  
51 Patrick Geelhoed Souburg 12  
52 Jasmijn Serier Koudekerke 12  
53 Rachel Joziasse Koudekerke 11  
54 Sophie Stoutjesdijk Westkapelle 11 3e plaats overig
55 Isabel de Nood Oostkapelle 10  
56 Daisy Poppe Oostkapelle 10  
57 Mirren van Asperen Middelburg 10  
58 Fienke Reitsma Westkapelle 10  
59 Daphne Cijsouw Westkapelle 10  
60 Mindy te Loo Koudekerke 9  
61 Nadia de Later Gapinge 9  
62 Indy de Bok Nieuwland 8  
63 Leuren van de Bent Middelburg 7  
64 Dewi de Jagesar Middelburg 5  
65 Marinella Marteijn Arnemuiden 3  

AANKONDIGING

 ----------------------------------------------

Demonstratie

  24 juni

 Didam 

 ----------------------------------------------

   

 



Delta Zeeland Fonds en
Rabobank Clubkas Campagne
zijn ook in 2017 onze grootste
donateurs.